Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
St Bernard Parish Green Bay, WI
Navigate:
2018 Jan Feb Mar
Apr
May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2020
April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31 Mar 1 Apr 2 3 4 5 6
MPR 7:00a -12:00p Stewardship Thank You
MPRK 7:00a -12:00p Stewardship Thank You
CR 8:00a -12:00p RCIA
Comm 6:00p -8:00p Scouts Troop 1236
MPR 7:30p -9:00p Youth Event
MPRK 7:30p -9:00p Youth Event
Gym 7:30p -9:00p Youth Event
ChL 1:00p -2:30p Bible Study
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
AR 3:45p -5:00p Art Club
AR 6:00p -7:30p Webelo 2 Pack 4136
Comm 6:30p -7:30p 1st Grade Daisy Troop
Gym 6:30p -8:00p Girl Scout Troop 4060
SL 6:30p -8:30p Social Justice Human Concerns
MPRK Spring General Election
MPR Spring General Election
Chapel 9:30a -6:30p Eucharistic Adoration
Church 11:15a -11:45a Mass Practice
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Tennis Practice
AR 3:45p -6:00p Robotics Team
YR 4:30p -5:30p Finance Council Meeting
5:30p -6:30p Adoration / Confession
AR 6:00p -7:00p Tiger Den Scouts
Church 6:30p -7:00p Mass
Church 7:00p -8:30p Choir Rehearsal
ChL 7:30p -8:45p Bible Study
MPRK Spring General Election
MPR Spring General Election
ChL 11:30a -1:00p ALPHA Follow Up
SL 3:45p -5:00p Staff Meeting
5:00p -8:30p RE Classes
MPR 5:00p -7:45p ALPHA
Gym 5:30p -7:45p ALPHA Child Care
ChL 5:30p -6:45p Bible Study
MPRK 5:30p -7:45p ALPHA
YR 7:30p -9:30p Athletic Board Meeting
MPRK Spring General Election
MPR Spring General Election
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
MPRK 4:00p -8:00p Lenten Reflections with Fr. Mark
MPR 4:00p -8:00p Lenten Reflections with Fr. Mark
Gym 5:00p -9:00p Girl Scout End of the Year Ceremony
Comm 5:00p -9:00p Girl Scout End of the Year ceremony
MR 6:00p -7:00p Lion Scout Meeting
SL 6:30p -8:00p AFF Formation Committee Mtg
MR 7:00p -8:30p Choir Rehearsal
Church 8:45a -9:30a All School Mass
Church 12:00p -1:00p Stations of the Cross
Church 2:45p -3:45p School Rosary
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
Church 7:00p -7:45p Stations of the Cross
MPRK 8:00a -10:00a Ultreya
Chapel 9:00a -11:00a First Communion Retreat
Church 9:00a -11:00a First Communion Retreat
Narthex 9:00a -11:00a First Communion Retreat
Narthex Adult Faith Formation Book Sale
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
CR 8:00a -12:00p RCIA
MPRK 9:00a -10:00a Joshua
Church Baptism
Narthex Adult Faith Formation Book Sale
AR Confirmation Opening Retreat
Church Confirmation Opening Retreat
Comm Confirmation Opening Retreat
MPR Confirmation Opening Retreat
MPRK Confirmation Opening Retreat
MR Confirmation Opening Retreat
SL Confirmation Opening Retreat
ChL 1:00p -2:30p Bible Study
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
AR 3:45p -5:00p Art Club
MPRK 5:30p -7:30p Neighborhood Association Meeting
Chapel 6:00p -6:30p Rosary
SL 6:30p -8:00p Altar Rosary Society Meeting
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Tennis Practice
AR 3:45p -6:00p Robotics Team
SL 5:00p -6:00p Recruitment & Retention
5:30p -6:30p Adoration / Confession
AR 6:00p -7:00p Tiger Den Scouts
SL 6:00p -8:00p SAC
Church 6:30p -7:00p Mass
Church 7:00p -8:30p Choir Rehearsal
ChL 7:30p -8:45p Bible Study
YR 9:30a -11:00a Team Meeting
ChL 11:30a -1:00p ALPHA Follow Up
MPRK 12:45p -3:00p Health Talks
MPR 12:45p -3:00p Health Talks
5:00p -8:30p RE Classes
MPR 5:00p -7:30p ALPHA
ChL 5:30p -6:45p Bible Study
MPRK 5:30p -7:30p ALPHA
Gym 5:30p -7:45p ALPHA Child Care
MPRK 7:00a -3:00p NEW Shelter Food Drop Off
MPR 12:45p -3:00p Health Talks
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
YR 4:15p -5:15p Scrip Committee
MR 6:30p -8:30p Choir Rehearsal
MPRK Health Talks
Church 8:45a -9:30a All School Mass
Church 12:00p -1:00p Stations of the Cross
Church 2:45p -3:45p School Rosary
MPRK 3:00p -3:30p NEW Food Pick Up
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
Kitch 5:00p -7:00p Breakfast with the Easter Bunny Set-up
MPR 5:00p -7:00p Breakfast with the Easter Bunny Set-up
MPRK 5:00p -7:00p Breakfast with the Easter Bunny Set-up
Church 7:00p -7:45p Stations of the Cross
Kitch 7:30a -12:00p Breakfast with the Easter Bunny
MPR 7:30a -12:00p Breakfast with the Easter Bunny
MPRK 7:30a -12:00p Breakfast with the Easter Bunny
Blood Pressure Screening
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
CR 8:00a -12:00p RCIA
Comm 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
AR 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
MPR 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
MPRK 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
MR 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
SL 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
Comm 6:30p -8:00p Scouts
Blood Pressure Screening
ChL 1:00p -2:30p Bible Study
Church 2:00p -3:30p Stations of the Cross Rehearsal
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
AR 3:45p -5:00p Art Club
SL 5:00p -6:00p Summer Enrichment Opportunities
AR 6:00p -7:00p Junior Girl Scout Troop 4097
MR 6:00p -7:30p Webelo 2
Church 6:00p -8:00p Stations of the Cross Performance
Comm 6:30p -7:30p 1st Grade Daisy Troop
MPR 6:45p -9:00p KC Meeting
MPRK 6:45p -9:00p KC Meeting
Tax Day
Church 1:00p -3:30p Stations of the Cross
AR 3:45p -6:00p Robotics Team
5:30p -6:30p Adoration / Confession
AR 6:00p -7:00p Tiger Den Scouts
MPR 6:00p -7:30p Holy Communion Outreach Training
MPRK 6:00p -7:30p Holy Communion Outreach Training
Church 7:00p -8:30p Choir Rehearsal
Comm 1:30p -9:00p Seder Meal
Kitch 1:30p -9:00p Seder Meal
MPR 1:30p -9:00p Seder Meal
MPRK 1:30p -9:00p Seder Meal set up
Chapel 6:30p -7:00p Rosary-Wisdom and Works
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Track
MR 6:30p -8:30p Choir Rehearsal
Church 1:00p -2:00p Good Friday Mass
No School
Church 10:00a -11:30a RCIA-Easter Vigil Rehearsal
MPR 10:30a -10:00p RCIA / Set-up and Reception
MPRK 10:30a -10:00p RCIA Set-up / Reception
Church 8:15p -10:00p Easter Vigil Mass
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
 
ChL 1:00p -2:30p Bible Study
Chapel 6:00p -6:30p Rosary
No School
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Tennis Practice
5:30p -6:30p Adoration / Confession
Church 6:30p -7:00p Mass
ChL 7:30p -8:45p Bible Study
Campus Clean-up for Earth Day
ChL 11:30a -1:00p ALPHA Follow Up
MPR 5:00p -7:30p ALPHA
5:00p -8:30p RE Classes
ChL 5:30p -6:45p Bible Study
MPRK 5:30p -7:30p ALPHA
Gym 5:30p -7:45p ALPHA Child Care
YR 7:30p -9:30p Athletic Club Board Meeting
ChL 10:00a -1:00p Prayer Shawl
YR 5:30p -6:30p Parish Council
AR 6:00p -8:00p Wolf Den
Church 8:45a -9:30a All School Mass
Church 2:45p -3:45p School Rosary
Comm 3:45p -7:45p Students' Night Out
Gym 3:45p -7:45p Students' Night Out
3:45p -7:45p Classrooms 7-12 Students' Night Out
SL 3:45p -7:45p Students' Night Out
Church 5:00p -6:00p Karnopp / Dopkins Rehearsal
Church 6:00p -8:00p Praise & Worship Service
Church 9:00a -11:00a First Communion Practices
Church 1:00p -2:30p Karnopp / Dopkins Wedding
Church First Communion at all Masses
28 29 30 1 May 2 3 4
CR 8:00a -12:00p RCIA
Comm 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
AR 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
MPR 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
MPRK 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
MR 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
SL 4:30p -6:30p Confirmation Class
Church First Communion at all Masses
ChL 1:00p -2:30p Bible Study
AR 3:45p -5:00p Art Club
AR 6:00p -7:30p Girl Scout Troop 4157
MR 6:00p -7:30p Webelo 2
SL 7:00p -8:00p Baptism Prep
MPRK Science Fair
MPR Science Fair
AR 3:45p -6:00p Robotics Team
5:30p -6:30p Adoration / Confession
Church 6:30p -7:00p Mass
Church 7:00p -8:30p Choir Rehearsal
ChL 7:30p -8:45p Bible Study
MPRK Science Fair
MPR Science Fair
ChL 11:30a -1:00p ALPHA Follow Up
SL 3:45p -5:00p Staff Meeting
5:00p -8:30p RE Classes
MPR 5:00p -7:30p ALPHA
MPRK 5:30p -7:30p ALPHA
Gym 5:30p -7:45p ALPHA Child Care
ChL 5:30p -6:45p Bible Study
Gym 3:30p -5:00p Tennis Practice
SL 6:30p -8:00p AFF Formation Committee Mtg
Church 8:45a -9:30a All School Mass
Church 2:45p -3:45p School Rosary
Church 5:00p -6:00p Santy / Dolezal Rehearsal
Comm 5:00p -9:00p Auction Party
Gym 5:00p -9:00p Auction Party
MPRK 8:00a -10:00a Ultreya
Church 10:00a -11:00a First Communion Practice
Church 1:00p -2:00p Santy / Dolezal Wedding
Church KC Tootsie Roll (after Mass)
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodic
    Administer:  
This Calendar