Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
St Elizabeth of Hungary Parish Acton, MA
Navigate:
2018 Jan
Feb
Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2020
February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27 Jan 28 29 30 31 1 Feb 2
9:30a -10:30a Sunday Morning Scripture Reflection
9:45a -11:45a Mass
10:45a -11:45a Children's Liturgy of the Word
11:45a -1:30p First Communion Kickoff and Potluck Lunch
3:00p -5:30p Cub Scout
4:00p -4:45p Reconciliation
5:00p -6:00p Mass
5:00p -8:30p Teen Alpha
6:30p -7:45p Teen Ensemble Rehearsal
7:15p -9:30p Centering Prayer, Dennis Sullivan
 
9:00a -10:00a Mass
2:00p -3:00p Telephone system meeting
3:00p -5:00p Audit results
5:30p -6:15p Children's Choir
6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Dinner
6:30p -9:00p Troop 32
7:30p -9:00p Music Ministry Choir Rehearsal
6:30p -9:00p Scouts
10:00a 12:00p Alpha
6:30p -8:30p Scouts
11:00a -3:00p Auction Team
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9:30a -10:30a Sunday Morning Scripture Reflection
9:45a -11:45a Mass
10:45a -11:45a Children's Liturgy of the Word
11:45a -1:00p Child Safety K-4
4:00p -4:45p Reconciliation
5:00p -8:30p Teen Alpha
5:00p -6:00p Mass
6:00p -9:00p Young Adult Scripture Study
6:30p -7:45p Teen Ensemble Rehearsal
7:15p -9:30p Centering Prayer, Dennis Sullivan
10:00a -12:00p Alpha
9:00a -10:00a Mass
4:00p -5:00p First Reconciliation
6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Dinner
6:30p -9:00p Troop 32
6:30p -9:00p Girls Troop 12
9:00a -11:30a SEOH B&G Meeting
6:30p -9:00p Scouts
7:00p -8:00p Alpha Connect
6:00p -9:00p Pinewood Derby Set-Up
7:00p -8:30p Ultreya
8:00a -4:00p Scouts Pinewood Derby
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
9:00a -10:30a TLC Meeting
9:30a -10:30a Sunday Morning Scripture Reflection
9:45a -11:45a Mass
10:45a -11:45a Children's Liturgy of the Word
4:00p -4:45p Reconciliation
5:00p -8:30p Teen Alpha
5:00p -6:00p Mass
7:00p -9:00p Adult Scout Leaders
6:30p -7:45p Teen Ensemble PPP
7:15p -9:30p Centering Prayer, Dennis Sullivan
10:00a -12:00p Alpha
10:00a -12:30p Alpha
10:00a -12:00p Alpha
2:30p -3:30p Safety Meeting
7:00p -9:00p Confirmation Gathering
9:00a -10:00a Mass
6:30p -9:00p Troop 32
6:30p -9:00p Girls Troop 12
6:30p -9:00p ALpha
10:00a -11:00a Annmarie
   
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
9:30a -10:30a Sunday Morning Scripture Reflection
9:45a -11:45a Mass
4:00p -4:45p Reconciliation
5:00p -6:00p Mass
6:00p -9:00p Youth Adult Scripture Study
7:15p -9:30p Centering Prayer, Dennis Sullivan
10:00a -12:00p Alpha
10:00a -12:00p Alpha
5:30p -7:30p Scouts
9:00a -10:00a Mass
9:00a -12:00p Buildings & Grounds Meeting
6:30p -9:00p Scouts
7:00p -8:00p Alpha Connect
6:00p -8:00p Scouts
4:00p -6:30p EM training/church/mgr
24 25 26 27 28 1 Mar 2
9:30a -10:30a Sunday Morning Scripture Reflection
9:45a -11:45a Mass
10:00a -10:30a First Communion Mini Lesson
10:45a -11:45a Children's Liturgy of the Word
3:00p -4:30p Cub Scouts
3:00p -4:30p Cub Scouts
4:00p -4:45p Reconciliation
5:00p -8:30p Teen Alpha
5:00p -6:00p Mass
6:30p -7:45p Teen Ensemble Rehearsal
7:15p -9:30p Centering Prayer, Dennis Sullivan
8:00a -4:30p Funeral Reception
10:00a -12:00p Alpha
10:00a -12:00p Alpha
7:00p -9:00p Bible study
7:00p -9:00p Bible study
7:00p -9:00p Bible study
7:00p -9:00p Bible study
9:00a -10:00a Mass
6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Dinner
6:30p -9:00p Girls Troop 12
6:30p -9:00p Alpha
6:30p -9:00p Troop 32
7:00a -9:00p Ananias Training
10:00a -12:00p Ananias Training
6:30p -9:00p Scouts
Bible study
4:30p -8:30p Rahul Arke
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodic
    Administer:  
This Calendar