Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov
Dec
2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
December 2009
Dec 1Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 3:30p -4:30p Pantry Christmas Gifts Tony
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Sp. Retreat Fr. Tien
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad - School of Leaders Gerardo
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Dec 2Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 11:00a -3:00p PACT Faith Leaders Lunch Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 104 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 137/139 6:00p -7:00p OLPH Fellowship .
Rm 16 6:30p -8:00p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Dec 3Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 17 10:00a -11:00a School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Samahan Christmas Caroling Tita 11/30
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Dec 4Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 104 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 12 6:00p -10:00p Sat 4:15pm Viet Choir Frances
Rm 24 6:30p -8:30p Filipino Childrens Choir RH Jessie Garcia
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 137/139 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 114 7:30p -10:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom Trinh
Dec 5Sat Rm 136 8:00a -11:00p Fr. Ted .
Rm 137/139 9:00a -11:30a Catechetical Program "Rosary Making" Clara
Rm 119 9:00a -6:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 12:00p -7:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 104 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -10:00p KofC Squire Breakfast Prep Jesse
Rm 137/139 7:00p -10:00p Fr. Ted .
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Our Lady of Guadalupe El Shaddai Charismatic Prayer Group Edna
Dec 6 [50]Sun Rm 119 7:00a -9:00p Foreclosure Workshop Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: KofC Squires Dave
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: KofC Squires Dave
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 17 12:00p -1:00p City of San Jose Housing Dept. Marcelo/Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:00p City of San Jose "Housing Dept" Marcelo Mota/Fr. Eddie
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Viet Catholic Mothers Group .
Dec 7Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 11:30a -1:00p Funeral Reception - Emilio Flores Dec Vicente
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:00p Kasarinlan RH Salena
Rm 118 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 24 6:00p -8:00p Catechist Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 114 6:30p -8:00p Get on the Bus Information Night Sylvia/Claribell
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Meeting Miguel Nevarez
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:00p -10:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Rm 104 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Dec 8Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 118 7:00a -10:00p See's Candy Dorothy
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 102 5:00p -6:15p 6th Grade Basketball Parent Meeting Jorege
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 137/139 6:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program "Rosary Making" Clara
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 6:30p -9:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 104 7:00p -9:00p Financial Meeting Larry
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Dec 9Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 118 7:00a -10:00p See's Candy Dorothy
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 3:30p -4:45p Kasarinlan RH Salena
Rm 136 4:00p -11:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Raquel
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Sch Rm 5 6:00p -7:00p Crab Feast Meeting Krut
Rm 17 6:30p -9:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Dec 10Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 118 7:00a -10:00p See's Candy Dorothy
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 137/139 6:00p -8:00p Weed and Seed Meeting Jennifer
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Dec 11Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 137/139 3:00p -12:00p Dinner Alex Ramos
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 114 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 12 6:00p -10:00p Sat 4:15pm Viet Choir Frances
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Young Couples Group Ruben
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Dec 12Sat Rm 17 6:00a -9:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 137/139 6:00a -9:30a Our Lady of Guadalupe Celebration - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 8:00a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Group Bam Dao
Rm 119 9:00a -6:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 136 9:00a -5:00p Breakfast Prep Raquel
Rm 137/139 9:30a -4:30p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 17 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -8:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 102 5:00p -6:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 118 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p Our Lady of Guadalupe Pot Luck - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 137/139 5:00p -10:00p Our Lady of Guadalupe Pot Luck - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 104 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 119 6:00p -10:00p Mirical of Tepeyac - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 114 7:00p -11:00p Our Lady of Guadalupe El Shaddai Charismatic Prayer Group Edna
Rm 17 8:00p -11:00p VEYS Group Minh
Dec 13 [51]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florence
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florence
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 102 1:00p -3:00p Diabetes Association Blanca/Verna
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 119 1:00p -3:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Meeting Verna
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Third Order of Dominican Sisters Hong Tran
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Dec 14Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:00p Kasarinlan RH Salena
Rm 114 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Dec 15Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 11:30a -1:30p Memorial Mass Reception - Ricardo Esquivel Helen
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p KofC Christmas Potluck Ruben
Rm 136 5:00p -9:00p KofC Christmas Potluck Ruben
Rm 104 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Dec 16Wed Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Samahan Simbang Gabi Verna
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 3:30p -4:45p Kasarinlan RH Salena
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 114 6:15p -8:00p STAND Program Raul Perez
Rm 17 6:30p -10:00p Posadas Begin Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 6:30p -8:00p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 104 6:30p -9:00p PACT/LOC Blanca
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Dec 17Thu Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Samahan Simbang Gabi Verna
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 10:00a -11:30a Kinder Christmas Play Sr. Beth
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:00p Sp Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p GIFT Choir RH Salena
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Finance Meeting Fr. Phong
Rm 137/139 7:00p -10:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Dec 18Fri Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Samahan Simbang Gabi Verna
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 10:30a -2:30p School/Overfelt Adult Center Luncheon Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 12 6:00p -10:00p Sat 4:15pm Viet Choir Frances
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Filipino Childrens Choir Jessie
Rm 24 7:00p -9:00p GDO Mario
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Dec 19Sat Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Meeting Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 119 10:00a -4:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 137/139 5:00p -11:00p VLT Gathering Fr. Tien
Rm 119 7:00p -10:00p Samoan Youth Christmas Program Malia
Dec 20 [52]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Cursillo Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Cursillo de Cristiandad Miguel
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 119 3:00p -8:00p Confirmations Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -8:00p Catholic Mothers Group Kim Nguyen
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -9:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 114 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Dec 21Mon Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Samahan Simbang Gabi Verna
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -5:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:00p Kasarinlan RH Salena
Rm 12 4:00p -7:00p Choir RH Maria
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:00p Pantry Gift Hand Out Tony
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Dec 22Tue Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Samahan Simbang Gabi Verna
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 17 4:30p -12:00a Fe Juvenil Chente
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 137/139 6:00p -9:00p RCIA - Potluck Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Dec 23Wed Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Samahan Simbang Gabi Verna
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 137/139 12:30p -5:00p Parish Staff Luncheon .
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Rm 17 12:00a -10:00a Fe Juvenil Chente
Dec 24Thu Rm 137/139 6:30a -8:30a Samahan Simbang Gabi Verna
Rm 16 4:00p -5:30p English Choir RH Angela
Rm 16 5:30p -7:30p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 16 7:30p -11:30p English Choir RH Jessie/Anthony
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Dec 25Fri Rm 137/139 1:00p -8:00p Nevarez Family Dinner Miguel Nevarez
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Dec 26Sat Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 17 4:00p -5:00p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 119 4:30p -9:30p Divine Mercy Sister Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 136 4:30p -9:30p Divine Mercy Sister Sr. Maria Goretti
Dec 27 [53]Sun Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p Viet - Marriage Enrichment Program Joseph
Rm 136 1:00p -11:00p Viet Marriage Enrichment Josheph
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 2:00p -5:00p Filipino Childrens Choir Jesse Garcia
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Dec 28Mon Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:00p Kasarinlan RH Salena
Rm 119 5:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Rm 17 6:30p -8:30p Filipino Music Ministry Jessie
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Dec 29Tue Rm 137/139 10:00a -3:00p QAC/BC Census Bureau Testing .
Rm 119 5:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Dec 30Wed Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 119 3:00p -5:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Dec 31Thu Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov
Dec
2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar