Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2007 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov
Dec
2009
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
December 2008
Dec 1Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squires Meeting Dave
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Dec 2Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -5:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Dec 3Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:15a 5th grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:30p OLPH Fellowship Consuelo
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Dec 4Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 12:30p -2:30p Kinship Resource Center Lupie Acosta
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 4:30p -10:00p KofC Christmas Dinner Ruben
Rm 136 4:30p -10:00p KofC Christmas Dinner Ruben
Rm 15 5:00p -7:00p Posada Meeting Sal
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p GIFT Meeting Salena
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Dec 5Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:15a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 4:00p -10:00p Birthday Party - Pak Rose
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p 8th Grade Laura
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 119 7:30p -10:30p Open Gym Mark
Dec 6Sat Rm 16 9:00a -12:00p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 137/139 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 137/139 4:00p -8:00p Viet Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 4:00p -6:00p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 119 4:00p -10:00p Movie Night Laura
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Dec 7 [50]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast - KofC Ruben
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast - KofC Ruben Dominguez
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 17 2:00p -3:45p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 102 2:30p -4:00p Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 3:00p -6:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 119 3:00p -6:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Dec 8Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 102 6:00p -9:30p Choir RH - 6pm Sunday Maria
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Dec 9Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 15 7:00p -11:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Lan
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Dec 10Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:15a 5th grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 136 4:00p -11:00p Los Amigos Tamale Prep Carolina
Rm 104 5:30p -6:30p Squirettes of Mary Theresa
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p KofC Squires Christmas Party Dave
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 137/139 7:00p -8:00p Fe Juvenil Chente
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Viet Theology Meeting Fr. Phong/Chanh
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Stewardship Meeting .
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Dec 11Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:45p -9:00p LOC/PACT Meeting Stella
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Dec 12Fri Rm 137/139 5:00a -9:00a Our Lady of Guadalupe - Potluck Miguel Nevarez
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:15a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 4:00p -9:30p Equipo Pastoral - Our Lady of Guadalupe Potluck Miguel Nevarez
Rm 17 6:30p -10:00p Filipino Cursillo Elsa Songcayowon
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Choir Meeting Angela
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Finance Committee Meeting Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Patrick
Rm 16 9:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Dec 13Sat Rm 102 7:30a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Assoc. Chi Trinh
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 16 9:00a -10:30a Viet Choir RH Ngoc
Rm 137/139 9:00a -4:00p Silva Family Peter
Rm 119 9:00a -2:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 136 9:00a -1:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Florence Marquez
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 16 4:00p -6:00p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 119 5:00p -11:00p Posadas Fr. Eddie
Rm 136 6:00p -9:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Florence Marquez
Dec 14 [51]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast - Los Amigos Florence Marquez
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast - Los Amigos Florence Marquez
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Viet - Third Order of Dominican Sisters Thuan Hong Tran
Rm 17 2:00p -3:45p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 17 2:00p -3:45p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -5:30p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Viet Catholic Mothers Group Dung
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 102 6:30p -9:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Aurora
Dec 15Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus "Rosary Making" Florencia Mendez
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 1:30p -6:30p School Spaghetti Night Laura
Rm 136 1:30p -6:30p School Spaghetti Nigh Laura
Rm 119 3:00p -5:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 12 4:00p -5:30p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 118 6:00p -10:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Dec 16Tue Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 6:00p -9:00p 1st Posada Celebration Miguel Nevarez
Rm 137/139 6:00p -9:00p RCIA Potluck - Eng & Sp Sr. Theresa
Mtg_Rm_21 6:30p -9:30p Marriage Encounter - Sp Maria Elena Gutierrez
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Stewardship Larry
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Dec 17Wed Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:15a 5th grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 6:30p -9:00p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 114 6:30p -9:00p GIFT Meeting Salena
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Cynthia Keene
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Dec 18Thu Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 10:00a -12:30p Kinder Christmas Play Sr. Beth
Rm 119 3:00p -8:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 102 5:30p -7:00p Squirette Meeting Teresa
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 137/139 7:00p -10:00p Catechetical Christmas Party Clara
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 136 7:00p -10:00p Catechetical Program Christmas Party Clara
Rm 119 7:30p -9:00p Soccer Practice Jorge Hernandez
Dec 19Fri Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 10:00a -2:00p School Dorothy
Rm 102 10:15a -11:15a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -7:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 2:00p -11:00p Viet Eucharistic Ministers Fr. Tien
Rm 12 4:00p -7:00p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 136 4:00p -11:00p Viet Eucharistic Ministers Fr. Tien
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Patrick
Dec 20Sat Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 137/139 8:00a -2:00p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 12:00p -6:00p GDO Breakfast Prep Mario
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 2:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 16 4:00p -6:00p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 17 6:00p -10:00p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 119 6:30p -9:30p Tu Hoi Tinh Thuong "Divine Mercy Sisters" Sr. Kim Anh
Dec 21 [52]Sun Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast - GDO Mario
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast - GDO Mario Gutierrez
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet - Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:00p Baptism Class - English .
Rm 17 2:00p -4:30p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 4:00p -9:00p RCIA Potluck - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Dec 22Mon Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 119 8:00a -12:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p Toy Distribution Margie (Pantry)
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squire Meeting Dave
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Dec 23Tue Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 119 9:00a -5:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 17 10:30a -2:30p Funeral Recption Sandra
Rm 16 11:00a -12:00p Choir RH Sr Theresa
Rm 137/139 1:00p -4:00p Funeral Reception Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Dec 24Wed Rm 137/139 6:30a -7:30a Simbang Gabi Hospitality Verna
Rm 119 8:00a -11:45p Christmas Eve Events Fr. Tien
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 16 2:00p -12:00a Choir RH Maria
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Dec 25Thu Rm 16 9:00a -3:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Dec 26Fri Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 119 5:30p -7:30p NJB Jane
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Viet Marriage Enrichment Christine & Hoan Doan
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Dec 27Sat Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 17 5:00p -11:00p Samahan Christmas Party Verna
Dec 28 [53]Sun Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 16 8:00p -10:00p Fr. Phong .
Rm 15 8:00p -10:00p Fr. Phong .
Dec 29Mon Rm 119 9:30a -12:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 5:00p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Dec 30Tue Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 119 1:00p -5:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Sanchez Set up Elizabeth
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Dec 31Wed Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 137/139 12:00p -2:00p Sanchez Funeral Reception Elizabeth
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Navigate:
2007 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov
Dec
2009
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar