Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct
Nov
Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
November 2009
Nov 1 [45]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Grupos Activos Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Grupos Activos Miguel Nevarez
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 119 9:00a -3:30p Viet Marriage Prep "Health Fair" Joseph Nguyen
Rm 17 9:00a -3:30p Viet Marriage Prep "Health Fair" Josph Nguyen
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:30p -6:00p GIFT/Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Nov 2Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeting Ruben
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad - School of Leaders Gerardo
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Nov 3Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 119 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Jennifer
Mtg_Rm_21 6:00p -8:00p Kona Meeting Theresa
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Nov 4Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 12:00p -2:00p Priest Family Fr. Tien
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 119 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 6:00p -7:00p OLPH Fellowship
Rm 114 6:00p -9:00p Weed & Seed Br. Jim
Rm 16 6:30p -8:00p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Soccer Meeting Jorge
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Nov 5Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Kurt
Rm 17 10:00a -11:00a School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Spirituality at Work Sr. Pat
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Tournament Nick
Rm 137/139 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Nov 6Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p BINGO Malia
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 102 6:00p -9:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 6:30p -8:00p Strengthening Our Family - Spanish Fr. Eddie
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Marriage Prep Dec. Vicente
Rm 114 7:30p -10:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom Trinh
Nov 7Sat Rm 119 7:00a -9:00p School Sports Tournament Nick
Rm 137/139 8:00a -2:00p School Sports Program Nick
Grass Area 8:00a -3:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -5:45p Samahan Christmas Caroling RH Verna
Rm 136 4:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Sp Cursillo Meeting Miguel
Nov 8 [46]Sun Rm 119 7:00a -9:00p School Sports Tournament Nick
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 102 1:00p -3:00p Diabetes Association Blanca/Verna
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Third Order of Dominican Sisters Hong Tran
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 2:00p -4:00p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Nov 9Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Samoan Youth Choir Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Nov 10Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 104 5:00p -7:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Jennifer
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GIFT Planning Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -8:00p RCIA Godparent Meeting Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 17 7:30p -10:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Nov 11Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 2:30p -4:00p School Meeting Dorothy
Sch Rm 5 5:30p -6:30p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p Soccer Meeting Yesenia
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Nov 12Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Spirituality at Work Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 10:00a -2:00p Deanery 6 Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 104 6:30p -8:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Nov 13Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p Viet RCIA Meeting Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 6:30p -8:00p Strengthening Our Family - Spanish Fr. Eddie
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GDO Mario
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Young Couples Group Ruben
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 114 7:00p -8:00p Viet - RCIA Godparent Meeting Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Nov 14Sat Rm 16 8:00a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Group Bam Dao
Rm 136 9:00a -2:00p Sociedad Socorro Breakfast Prep Miguel
Rm 17 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 119 10:30a -4:00p Viet GIFT Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 10:30a -4:30p Viet GIFT Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 17 4:30p -8:00p Samahan Christmas Caroling RH Verna
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 137/139 5:00p -6:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Nov 15 [47]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Sociedad Socorro Miguel Nevarez
Rm 119 7:30a -3:00p Knights of Columbus Michelle Soto
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Sociedad Socorro Miguel Nevarez
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:30p Baptism Class - English Sr. Pat
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 17 2:00p -3:30p Baptism Class - Spanish Sr. Pat
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Nov 16Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Aurora
Rm 17 6:30p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Nov 17Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 5:00p -8:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Jennifer
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Nov 18Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 17 6:30p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Nov 19Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 6:00p -8:00p Sp Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Spirit Meeting Dorothy
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Nov 20Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 24 6:30p -8:00p Strengthening Our Family - Spanish Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Filipino Childrens Choir Jessie
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 114 7:00p -8:30p Marriage Prep Deacon Vicente
Nov 21Sat Rm 114 9:00a -1:00p MHT Employment Center Steve Nevarro
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 137/139 10:00a -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 10:00a -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -5:45p Samahan Christmas Caroling RH Verna
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Viet Retreat Planning Group Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Nov 22 [48]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: MFC Miguel & Olga
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: MFC Miguel & Olga
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 119 12:00p -6:00p Viet Legion of Mary Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Nov 23Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeting Ruben
Rm 17 6:30p -8:00p Samoan Youth RH Malia
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Nov 24Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GIFT Planning Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Nov 25Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 136 1:00p -8:00p Thanksgiving Breakfast Prep - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 16 6:30p -10:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Nov 26Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 137/139 7:00a -1:00p Thanksgiving Breakfast for the Community - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 136 7:00a -1:00p Thanksgivng Breakfast for the Community - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Nov 27Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Filipino Childrens Choir Jessie
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Nov 28Sat Rm 137/139 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 119 10:00a -4:00p Baby Shower "Samoan Community" Malia
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 1:00p -4:00p GDO Mario
Rm 17 2:00p -8:00p Samahan Christmas Caroling RH Verna
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 102 5:00p -6:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 119 6:00p -10:00p Viet Choir Fr. Phong
Nov 29 [49]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmations Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Nov 30Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 17 7:00a -10:00p Samoan Community Malia
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct
Nov
Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar