Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
Oct
Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
October 2009
Oct 1Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 17 10:00a -11:00a School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 102 11:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 8:00p -9:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Oct 2Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 2:00p -4:00p Funeral Reception "Mary Donis" Carlos Donis
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 102 5:00p -9:00p Br Jim Youth Group Angela
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 24 6:30p -8:00p Third Order of Dominican Fr. Tien
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 114 7:30p -10:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom Trinh
Rm 17 8:00p -11:00p Viet Marriage Prep .
Oct 3Sat Rm 17 7:00a -6:00p Viet Marriage Prep .
Rm 119 10:30a -4:30p Viet CCD Orientation Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Mtg_Rm_21 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 1:00p -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Oct 4 [41]Sun Rm 17 7:00a -6:00p Viet Marriage Prep .
Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast:8th Grade Class Laura
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: 8th Grade Class Laura
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Third Order of Dominican Sisters Hong Tran
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p GIFT Sr Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Oct 5Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeting Ruben
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad - School of Leaders Gerardo
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Oct 6Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 137/139 8:30a -12:00p School Developement Meeting Teresa
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 24 11:00a -1:00p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 119 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Meeting Miguel Nevarez
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Oct 7Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 9:00a -3:00p Inter Faith Retreat Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 9:00a -3:00p Inter Faith Retreat Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 4:30p -6:30p PACT/LOC Margie
Rm 137/139 6:15p -7:00p OLPH Fellowship Consuelo
Rm 16 6:30p -8:00p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Order of Christian Funeral Workshop Fr. Tien
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Oct 8Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 10:30a -11:30a Staff Subcommittee Mary Jane
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 119 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 102 8:00p -9:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Oct 9Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 102 5:00p -6:30p PACT/LOC Margie
Rm 136 5:00p -6:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 136 6:00p -10:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Raquel
Rm 114 6:00p -9:00p Soccer Meeting Yesenia
Rm 102 6:30p -8:00p Viet CCD Meeting Sr.Theresa
Rm 137/139 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Oct 10Sat Rm 16 8:00a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Group Bam Dao
Grass Area 9:00a -10:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 102 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Pat
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 12:00p -6:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Raquel
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:00p Viet Minister Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 136 6:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Oct 11 [42]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florence
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florence
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 9:30a -11:30a VEYS Group Minh
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 119 1:00p -5:00p Fr. Phong .
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 136 1:45p -5:30p Fr. Phong .
Rm 17 2:00p -4:00p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Oct 12Mon Rm 137/139 6:00a -5:00p Catholic Charities Ruben Solorio
Rm 119 6:00a -5:00p Catholic Charities Ruben Solorio
Rm 136 6:00a -5:00p Catholic Charities Ruben Solorio
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 136 6:00p -10:00p Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 12 6:00p -8:30p KofC Squires Ruben
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Oct 13Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 118 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GIFT Planning Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Oct 14Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 10:00a -4:30p Samoan Community Malia
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p RCIC Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Oct 15Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -6:45p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie Marquez
Rm 12 5:30p -8:30p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 6:00p -8:00p Sp Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p School "Spirit Parent Meeting" Dorothy
Rm 104 7:00p -8:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 114 7:30p -8:30p English Bible Fr. Phong
Rm 102 8:00p -9:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Oct 16Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Oct 17Sat Rm 137/139 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Teresa
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Oct 18 [43]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: KofC Squires Dave
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: KofC Squires Dave
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Rm 119 9:00a -3:00p Viet - Marriage Enrichment Program Joseph
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Rm 17 9:30a -11:30a VEYS Group Minh
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:30p Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Oct 19Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Oct 20Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Oct 21Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Oct 22Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Spirituality at Work Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Oct 23Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 137/139 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente
Oct 24Sat Rm 137/139 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 11:00a -7:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Raquel
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Grass Area 12:00p -4:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 2:00p -5:00p Samoan Choir Practice Malia
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 119 5:00p -10:00p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Oct 25 [44]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast:Los Amigos Florence
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florance
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Rm 119 11:00a -8:00p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 136 2:00p -7:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -9:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Catholic Mothers Group Kim Nguyen
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Oct 26Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeeting Ruben
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Meeting Ken
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Oct 27Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 3:15p -4:15p School Choir RH Angela
Rm 16 3:30p -4:30p Pantry Tony
Rm 137/139 6:00p -7:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 104 6:00p -8:00p PACT/LOC Margie
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GIFT Planning Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Oct 28Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 3:30p -4:30p Pantry Tony
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Gloria
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Oct 29Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Spirituality at Work Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 137/139 6:00p -8:00p PACT/LOC Forclosure Workshop Margie
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Oct 30Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:30p Sandra .
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 114 6:00p -10:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:00p Strengthening Our Family - Spanish Fr. Eddie
Rm 104 6:30p -9:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Young Couples Group Ruben
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Oct 31Sat Rm 119 7:00a -5:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 9:00a -1:00p Breakfast Prep:Grupos Activos Alberto
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 137/139 9:30a -1:00p Employment Center Br. Jim
Rm 17 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Rosary for Our Lady of Fatima Mila
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
Oct
Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar