Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug
Sep
Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
September 2009
Sep 1Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 3:00p -6:00p Catechetical Interviews Clara
Rm 12 3:00p -6:00p Catechetical Interviews Clara
Grass Area 5:30p -7:45p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 137/139 6:00p -8:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad - Secretariat Meeting Gerardo
Mtg_Rm_21 7:00p -8:30p Equipo/Pastoral Meeting Miguel Nevarez
Sep 2Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 12:00p -2:00p PACT/Clergy Luncheon Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 1:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Grass Area 5:30p -7:45p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 24 6:00p -9:00p RCIA Catechist Mtg Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 6:30p -8:00p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 17 6:30p -8:30p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Sep 3Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 17 10:00a -11:00a School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 102 11:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Grass Area 5:30p -7:45p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 114 6:00p -9:00p Echos of Faith Clara
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 102 8:00p -9:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Sep 4Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 137/139 6:00p -8:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 118 6:00p -8:00p Sp Spiritual Direction Mario
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 114 7:30p -10:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom Trinh
Sep 5Sat Rm 119 7:00a -11:00p TNL Eddie Dominguez
Rm 17 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 5:00p -6:30p Diocese Young Adult Group Eddie
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Sep 6 [37]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: MFC Miguel & Olga
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: MFC Miguel & Olga
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 137/139 6:00p -11:45p Bingo Malia
Rm 136 6:00p -11:45p Bingo Malia
Sep 7Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 119 10:00a -10:00p BINGO Malia
Rm 137/139 1:00p -4:00p Sp Choir RH Sal
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Sep 8Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 12 4:00p -5:00p Sp RCIA Interviews Sandra
Sch Rm 7 6:00p -7:00p School Room Parent Meeting Teresa
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeting Ruben
Sch Rm 8 7:00p -9:00p School Sports "Parent Meeting" Nick
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 137/139 7:30p -10:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Tien
Sep 9Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Family Fun Day Meeting Chris
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Sep 10Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:00p -8:00p Sp Spiritual Directon Jose Francisco
Rm 104 6:30p -8:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 102 8:00p -9:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Sep 11Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 114 6:00p -8:00p Sp Spiritual Directon Mario
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Filipino Cursillo Elsa Songcayawo
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Sep 12Sat Rm 16 8:00a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Group Bam Dao
Rm 104 8:00a -4:00p Sp Spiritual Directon .
Rm 102 9:00a -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 9:00a -4:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Sep 13 [38]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: School 8th Grade Laura
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: School 8th grade Laura
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Third Order of Dominican Sisters Hong Tran
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 2:00p -4:00p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 24 2:00p -3:30p Music Ministry Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Sep 14Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p School Sports "Parent Meeting" Nick
Sep 15Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 5:00p -10:15p Diocesan High School Information Night Dorothy
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Sep 16Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Forclosure Margie Marquez
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Sep 17Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 3:00p -5:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Family Fun Day Meeting Chris
Rm 102 8:00p -9:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Sep 18Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 102 6:00p -9:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p Sp Spiritual Directon .
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 114 7:00p -8:30p Marriage Prep Dec. Vicente
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Sep 19Sat Rm 102 9:00a -4:00p Viet Catechist Orientation Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 9:00a -4:00p Viet Catechist Orientation Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 9:00a -2:00p Employment Center Steve
Rm 136 9:00a -2:00p Asosacion Socorro Miguel Navarez
Rm 114 9:00a -4:00p Viet Catechist Orientation Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Sep 20 [39]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Sociedad Socorro Migeul Nevarez
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Sociedad Socorro Miguel Nevarez
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 102 10:30a -12:00p Eng Catechist Reflextion & Orientation Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 102 12:00p -1:30p Sp Catechist Reflextion & Orientation Clara
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:30p Baptismal Class - Eng Sr. Pat
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet Baptism Class Sr.
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Orientation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Orientation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Sep 21Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 12 4:30p -6:30p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 17 6:30p -8:00p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Sep 22Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 24 10:00a -11:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 12 4:30p -6:30p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 6:30p -8:00p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Sep 23Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 137/139 9:00a -11:00p MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 12 4:30p -6:30p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Family Fun Day Meeting Chris
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Sep 24Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 10:00a -11:30a Staff Subcommittee Sal
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 3:00p -5:30p Sp Youth Choir Sal
Rm 12 4:30p -6:30p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:00p -8:00p Sp Spiritual Directon .
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 8:00p -9:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Sep 25Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 12 4:30p -6:30p Kasarinlan Thess
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Viet Marriage Enrichment Christine Doan
Rm 114 6:30p -9:00p Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 24 7:00p -9:00p Fr. Tien .
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p VEYS Minh
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Sep 26Sat Rm 119 9:00a -7:00p BINGO "Family Fun Day" Malia
Rm 102 10:00a -4:00p Viet Catechist Orientation Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 10:00a -1:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 114 11:00a -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 1:00p -4:00p Viet Family Retreat Group Phuong Chi Pham/Fr. Tien
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Sep 27 [40]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Sp Cursillo Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Sp Cursillo Miguel
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 136 2:00p -10:00p Sr. Mary Peter & Sr. Beth's Jubilee Celebration Sr. Mary Peter
Rm 137/139 2:30p -10:00p Sr. Mary Peter & Sr. Beth's Jubilee Celebration Sr. Mary Peter
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Thess Clara
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Catholic Mothers Group Kim Nguyen
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Sep 28Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeting Ruben
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Sep 29Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 17 6:30p -10:00p Equipo Pastoral Pot Luck Alberto
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GIFT Planning Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Sep 30Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 102 3:00p -5:00p PACT/LOC Meeting "Coucil Member " Margie
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - Eng Virginia
Rm 114 7:30p -9:00p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug
Sep
Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar