Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr
May
Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
May 2009
May 1Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 137/139 12:00p -3:00p Funeral - Jose Cardonas Luis Cardonas
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
May 2Sat Rm 137/139 8:00a -2:00p MHT Job Center Steve
Rm 119 8:00a -12:00p School Fundraiser Dorothy
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 102 9:00a -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 136 3:00p -12:00a School Fundraiser Dorothy
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:00p School Fundraiser Teresa
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
May 3 [19]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Sp. Cursillo Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Sp Cursillo Miguel
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 17 2:00p -3:45p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -5:30p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
May 4Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -6:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 114 3:30p -6:00p PACT/LOC Aurora
Rm 104 5:30p -7:30p KofC Squires Meeting Dave
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p Kofc Meeting Ruben
May 5Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 16 10:00a -3:00p Calendar Planning Sylvia
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -7:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
May 6Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 8:00a -1:00p Overfelt AP Testing Mr. Chiala (Principal)
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 1:30p -5:00p MHT Social Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:30p OLPH Fellowship Consuelo
Rm 114 6:00p -9:00p Weed & Weed Br. Jim
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
May 7Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 8:00a -1:00p Overfelt AP Testing Mr. Chiala (Principal)
Rm 102 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -6:30p Samoan Community Meeting Malia
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:00p -7:00p Soccer Meeting Jorge
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Steve
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
May 8Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 136 2:00p -5:00p Sociedad Socorro Miguel
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 114 6:30p -8:00p Sp Bible Study Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -10:00p Filipino Cursillo Elsa Songcayowon
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
May 9Sat Rm 114 7:00a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Asso Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 16 8:00a -12:00p Choir RH 1st Communions Maria
Rm 102 9:00a -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 9:00a -6:00p Viet - 1st Communion Retreat Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 9:00a -4:30p Viet Catechetical Retreat Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 104 9:00a -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 10:00a -12:00a Sociedad Socorro Miguel Nevarez
Rm 114 10:30a -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 12:00p -12:00a Sociedad Socorro Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
May 10 [20]Sun Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 10:00a -1:30p Legion of Mary Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Viet - Third Order of Dominican Sisters Thuan Hong Tran
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Viet Catholic Mothers Group Kim Dung
May 11Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 8:00a -1:00p Overfelt AP Testing Mr. Chiala (Principal)
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 5:00p -10:00p Room not availbale for meetings Dorothy
Rm 17 6:30p -7:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
May 12Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:30p Overfelt AP Testing Mr. Chiala (Principal)
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 5:00p -10:00p Room not availbale for meetings Dorothy
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Steve
Rm 16 6:00p -7:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 17 7:00p -11:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Lan
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
May 13Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 8:00a -1:00p Overfelt AP Testing Vito
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 102 2:30p -5:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Julia/Assit. DA
Rm 104 5:00p -10:00p Room not availbale for meetings Dorothy
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Stewardship Meeting .
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
May 14Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 8:00a -1:00p Overfelt AP Testing Mr. Chiala (Principal)
Rm 136 2:00p -9:00p School Art Show Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 3:00p -9:00p School Art Show Dorothy
Rm 104 5:00p -10:00p Room not availbale for meetings Dorothy
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 118 6:30p -8:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 114 6:45p -9:00p LOC/PACT Meeting Stella
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
May 15Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 8:00a -1:00p Overfelt AP Testing Mr. Chiala (Principal)
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 136 5:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 104 5:00p -10:00p Room not availbale for meetings Dorothy
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Viet Marriage Enrichment Christine & Hoan Doan
Rm 114 6:30p -9:30p MHT Cursillo Faith Formation Nelson
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Young Couples Group Ruben
May 16Sat Rm 16 8:00a -12:00p Choir RH 1st Communion Maria
Rm 136 8:00a -12:00a Santa Cruzan Dinner/Dance Verna
Rm 137/139 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan RH Thess
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p VEYS Meeting Minh
Rm 119 10:00a -12:00a Santa Cruzan Dinner/Dance Verna
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catecetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 104 5:00p -10:00p Room not availbale for meetings Dorothy
Rm 114 5:00p -7:30p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
May 17 [21]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -9:00p Breakfast: Jesuit Community Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30a -9:00p Breakfast: Jesuit Community Fr. Phong
Rm 136 7:30a -9:00p Breakfast: Jesuit Community Fr. Phong
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:00p Baptism Class - English .
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet - Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -5:30p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 5:00p -10:00p Room not availbale for meetings Dorothy
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
May 18Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus "Rosary Making" Florencia Mendez
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 6:30p -9:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 16 6:30p -10:00p Choir RH Maria
Rm 15 6:45p -8:45p SOS Meeting .
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
May 19Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 8:00a -3:00p School Flores de Mayo Elena
Rm 136 8:00a -3:00p School Flores de Mayo Elena
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 3:30p -4:15p School Choir Angela
Mtg_Rm_21 6:30p -9:30p Marriage Encounter - Sp Maria Elena Gutierrez
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:30p School Parent Meeting Dorothy
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
May 20Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 4:00p -6:30p Choir RH Maria
Rm 114 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Julia/DA Office
Rm 137/139 5:00p -10:30p Confirmation Reception Sr. Pat
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p 5th Grade Boys Volleyball Banquet Diemay
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Cynthia Keene
May 21Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 8:00a -4:00p International Day Judy
Rm 137/139 1:30p -4:00p Funeral Reception Oseguera Miguel
Rm 114 4:00p -6:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 137/139 5:00p -6:30p LOC/PACT Meeting Margie
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:00p -7:30p Soccer Meeting Yesenia
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
May 22Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:30p Overfelt AP Testing Mr. Chiala (Principal)
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
May 23Sat Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 137/139 10:00a -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Last Day Classes Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 10:00a -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Last Day of Class Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Baptism Celebration Phuoc
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
May 24 [22]Sun Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 137/139 12:00p -6:00p Viet 1st Communion Reception Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 136 No Breakfast - Viet 1st Communion Reception .
May 25Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
May 26Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p School Choir Angela
Rm 17 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
May 27Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Julia/Assit. DA
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
May 28Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 9:00a -11:30a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 137/139 1:00p -3:00p Funeral Reception Francisca Carrasco
Rm 137/139 3:00p -10:00p MHT School Sports Banquet Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p School Sports Banquet Dorothy
Rm 136 3:00p -10:00p School Sports Banquet Henry Milan
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
May 29Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 137/139 3:00p -10:00p BINGO Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Minister Potluck Fr. Tien
Rm 16 5:00p -6:30p Choir RH Sal
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Young Couples Group Ruben
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
May 30Sat Rm 119 8:30a -12:30p Boys & Girls Club Adam
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 137/139 10:00a -11:30a PACT/LOC Meeting Steve
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Rm 16 11:00a -2:00p Choir RH Angela
Rm 136 12:00p -4:00p Festival Food Prep Margie
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
May 31 [23]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 119 9:30a -1:30p Eucharist Registration Sr. Pat
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 17 1:00p -3:00p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -8:00p Confirmation Registration Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar Apr
May
Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar