Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar
Apr
May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
April 2009
Apr 1Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -3:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 3:30p -8:00p Bingo Set up Malia
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:30p OLPH Fellowship Consuelo
Rm 118 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 114 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samahan Passion RH Verna
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Apr 2Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 119 3:00p -6:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 102 6:30p -9:30p Samahan Passion RH Verna
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:30p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Apr 3Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:00p Fridays in Lent "Soup Supper" .
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom
Rm 104 7:30p -9:00p Meeting Christ in Prayer Sr. Pat
Rm 17 8:00p -10:00p Viet Marriage Prep .
Apr 4Sat Rm 17 7:00a -6:00p Viet Marriage Prep .
Rm 114 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 118 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 1:30p -4:30p Samahan Passion RH Verna
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 16 4:00p -5:30p Choir RH - 6pm Sat Angela
Rm 137/139 6:00p -9:30p KofC Squires Dave
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 6:00p -9:30p KofC Squires Dave
Rm 136 6:00p -9:30p KofC Squires Dave
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Apr 5 [15]Sun Rm 17 7:00a -6:00p Viet Marriage Prep .
Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Cursillo de Cristiandad Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Sp Cursillo Ruben
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -5:30p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Apr 6Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 3:00p -6:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 118 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squires Dave
Rm 104 6:00p -11:45p Pabasa Verna
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Apr 7Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 104 6:00p -11:45p Pabasa Verna
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:30p School Parent Meeting Dorothy
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 15 7:00p -11:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Lan
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Apr 8Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -8:00p MHT School Sport Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Julia/DA Office
Rm 118 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 114 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 104 6:00p -11:45p Pabasa Verna
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Stewardship Meeting .
Mtg_Rm_21 7:30p -9:00p Viet Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Apr 9Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 8:00a -10:00p Triduum Celebrations Fr. Tien
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a MHT PBG Kurt
Rm 119 12:30p -10:00p Triduum Celebration Fr. Tien
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Apr 10Fri Rm 137/139 8:00a -12:00a Good Friday Celebrations Fr. Tien
Rm 119 8:00a -10:00p Good Friday Celebrations Fr. Tien
Rm 16 12:00p -3:00p 6pm Sunday Choir RH Maria
Rm 17 2:00p -6:00p Samahan Stations of the Cross Verna
Rm 16 3:00p -4:45p Sp Choir RH Sal
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Apr 11Sat Rm 102 7:30a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Assoc. Chi Trinh
Rm 137/139 8:00a -4:30p Easter Vigial Set up Fr. Tien
Rm 119 8:00a -11:00p Easter Vigil - Viet Fr. Lan
Rm 118 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 114 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 137/139 5:00p -10:30p Easter Vigial Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 5:00p -11:00p Easter Vigial Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 5:00p -11:00p Easter Vigil Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 5:00p -11:00p Easter Vigil Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 5:00p -11:00p Easter Vigil Sr. Theresa
Apr 12 [16]Sun Rm 17 5:00a -8:00a Samahan Verna
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p No Breakfast "Easter" .
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 17 1:00p -3:00p V.Y.E.S. Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Viet Catholic Mothers Group Kim Dung
Rm 137/139 Easter Sunday "No Breakfast" .
Apr 13Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Apr 14Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 137/139 11:30a -2:30p Funeral Reception Angela
Rm 114 5:00p -9:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Jennifer
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 15 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 104 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Mtg_Rm_21 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Alberto
Apr 15Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 12 1:00p -2:30p Diebites Society Meeting Verna
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Cynthia Keene
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Apr 16Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:45p -9:00p LOC/PACT Meeting Stella
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Apr 17Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Viet Marriage Enrichment Christine & Hoan Doan
Rm 102 6:30p -9:00p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 136 BINGO Dorothy
Apr 18Sat Rm 136 8:00a -11:00a Equipo Pastoral Breakfast Prep Alberto
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 12:00p -12:00a Gonzales XVanera Martha
Rm 136 12:00p -12:00a Gonzalez Quinceanera Martha Gonzalez
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 17 4:30p -7:00p Equipo Pastoral Breakfast Prep Alberto
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Apr 19 [17]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Grupos Activos Miguel Nevarez
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast:Grupos Activos Miguel
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 119 9:30a -2:00p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 114 1:30p -3:00p Viet Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 17 2:00p -3:45p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:00p Baptism Class - English .
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -5:30p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Apr 20Mon Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus "Rosary Making" Florencia Mendez
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 114 5:30p -7:00p Soccer Meeting Yesenia
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Apr 21Tue Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Mtg_Rm_21 6:30p -9:30p Marriage Encounter - Sp Maria Elena Gutierrez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Apr 22Wed Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Julia/Assit.DA
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Apr 23Thu Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p GIFT Meeting Salena
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Apr 24Fri Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 102 5:00p -11:45p MHT School Lock In Judy Pisano
Rm 118 5:00p -9:00p School Stephanie
Rm 136 5:00p -8:00p GDO Breakfast Prep Mario
Rm 114 6:30p -8:30p RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 119 9:00p -11:45p MHT School Lock In Nuno Encarnasao
Apr 25Sat Rm 119 8:00a -1:00p 1st Communion Retreat Clara
Rm 137/139 9:00a -2:00p Baptism Genney
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 118 10:00a -11:00a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:00a -11:00a Eucharist Retreat Clara
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 1:00p -7:00p GDO Breakfast Prep Mario
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 137/139 2:30p -6:00p Healing from Crises Michele Coldiron
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 6:30p -9:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Apr 26 [18]Sun Rm 119 6:00a -2:00p Samoan Choir Patron Saint Feast Day Malia
Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 119 3:00p -4:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 3:00p -6:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation/GIFT Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Apr 27Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squire Meeting Dave
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Apr 28Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Apr 29Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 114 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Julia/DA Office
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:00p Samoan Community Malia
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Shevlin
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Apr 30Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Communidades de Bases Miguel Nevarez
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Steve
Navigate:
2008 Jan Feb Mar
Apr
May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar