Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008 Jan
Feb
Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
February 2009
Feb 1 [6]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Samahan Dondi
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Samahan Dondi
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Feb 2Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squires Meeting Dave
Rm 137/139 6:00p -9:00p Equipo Pastoral - Dia de la Candelaria Miguel Nevarez
Rm 136 6:00p -9:00p Equipo Pastoral - Dia de la Candelaria Miguel Nevarez
Rm 118 6:30p -8:30p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Feb 3Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Sch Rm 5 6:00p -7:00p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Feb 4Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:00p OLPH Fellowship Consuelo
Rm 114 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 118 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Kasarinlan RH Thess
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Feb 5Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -8:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:30p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p GIFT Meeting Salena
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Feb 6Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 137/139 3:00p -10:00p Fr. General Prep Fr. Ted
Rm 119 3:00p -5:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 6:00p -10:00p Fr. General Set up Sandra
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom
Rm 118 7:30p -8:30p Finance Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 136 8:30p -9:30p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Raquel
Feb 7Sat Rm 17 8:00a -10:00p Fr. General Visit Fr. Phong
Rm 137/139 8:00a -11:00p Fr. General Visit Fr. Ted
Rm 119 8:00a -12:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 114 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 118 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 136 9:00a -2:00p Los Amigos "Fr. General" Prep Raquel
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Rm 15 12:00p -4:30p Viet - Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 12:00p -11:00p Fr. General Visit Fr. Phong
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 114 4:30p -6:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p Samoan Choir Rh Malia
Rm 136 7:30p -10:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Raquel
Feb 8 [7]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florence
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Los Amigos Eddie
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Viet - Third Order of Dominican Sisters Thuan Hong Tran
Rm 17 2:00p -3:45p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 3:00p -6:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 3:00p -6:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Viet Catholic Mothers Group Kim Dung
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Feb 9Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus "Rosary Making" Florencia Mendez
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Feb 10Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 6:00p -7:00p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 15 7:00p -11:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Lan
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Feb 11Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Stewardship Meeting .
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Feb 12Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:45p -9:00p LOC/PACT Meeting Stella
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Feb 13Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -9:30p Sp. Bible Study Miguel
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 137/139 7:00p -10:00p Filipino Cursillo Elsa Songcayowon
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 118 7:30p -8:30p Finance Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Mark
Feb 14Sat Rm 102 7:30a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Assoc. Chi Trinh
Rm 118 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 114 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 137/139 9:00a -12:00a School Crab Feast Dorothy
Rm 119 9:00a -12:00a School Crab Feast Dorothy
Rm 136 9:00a -12:00a School Crab Feast Dorothy
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 17 4:30p -12:00a Samahan - Valentine's Day Party Verna
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Feb 15 [8]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: KofC Squires Dave
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: KofC Squires Dave
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 17 1:00p -3:00p V.Y.E.S. Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Feb 16Mon Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus "Rosary Making" Florencia Mendez
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 104 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Miguel
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Feb 17Tue Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 5:00p -7:15p Soccor Practice Jorge
Rm 137/139 6:00p -8:00p Weed and Seed Meeting Jennifer
Rm 17 6:00p -9:00p ADA Phone-A-Thon Larry
Mtg_Rm_21 6:30p -9:30p Marriage Encounter - Sp Maria Elena Gutierrez
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p RCIA Meeting Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA Godparent Meeting Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Feb 18Wed Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 119 2:00p -9:00p Hernandez B-day Party Rosemarie Hernandez
Rm 114 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 118 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 137/139 7:00p -8:00p PACT/LOC - Meeting Stella
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Cynthia Keene
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Feb 19Thu Rm 119 5:00p -7:30p Soccor Practice Jorge
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p GIFT Meeting Salena
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 114 7:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Feb 20Fri Rm 137/139 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:30p PACT/LOC Stella
Rm 119 5:00p -7:30p Soccor Practice Jorge
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squirettes Meeting Teresa
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 6:30p -9:00p Soccer Meeting Yesenia
Rm 137/139 6:30p -9:30p MHT Cursillo Faith Formation Nelson
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 118 7:30p -8:30p Finance Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Mark
Feb 21Sat Rm 119 8:00a -12:00p KofC Basketball "Free Throw" Ruben
Rm 114 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 118 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 102 9:00a -11:30a VEYS Group Meeting Minh
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 1:00p -5:00p Baby Shower "Segura" Margie
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Feb 22 [9]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Sp Cursillo Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Sp Cursillo Miguel
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -3:00p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet - Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:00p Baptism Class Sr. Pat
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -5:30p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Feb 23Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 11:30a -2:00p Living Your Strength Follow Up Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -6:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squire Meeting Dave
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Feb 24Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs. Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 6:00p -9:00p ADA Phone-A-Thon Larry
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary Virginia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Feb 25Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Pisano
Rm 16 12:00p -10:00p Choir RH Sal
Rm 137/139 12:00p -2:30p PACT/LOC meeting Stella
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Ash Wednesday Service Fr. Tien
Rm 114 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 118 5:45p -9:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Feb 26Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Feb 27Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 10:15a -11:00a 5th Grade Math Tutoring Mrs Pisano
Rm 119 3:00p -5:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:30p -7:00p Fridays in Lent "Soup Supper" .
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 137/139 7:00p -10:00p Filipino Cursillo Elsa
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 104 7:30p -9:00p Meeting Christ in Prayer Sr. Pat
Rm 118 7:30p -8:30p Finance Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Mark
Feb 28Sat Rm 137/139 8:00a -1:00p GDO Workshop Mario
Rm 114 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 118 8:45a -12:00p VITA Program Flor
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 119 9:00a -6:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 1:00p -3:00p 7th grade Girls Basketball Adolfo Pando
Rm 137/139 1:00p -4:00p Angel Practice Verna
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Navigate:
2008 Jan
Feb
Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar