Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2009
Jan
Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2011
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
January 2010
Jan 1Fri Rm 119 9:00a -10:00p Bingo Dorothy/Malia
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 102 7:30p -9:30p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 114 7:30p -10:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom Trinh
Jan 2Sat Rm 119 8:00a -8:00p Yen Ho & Kristy Tran Wedding Yen
Rm 136 8:00a -8:00p Yen Ho & Kristy Tran Wedding Yo
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 1:30p -3:30p Viet Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 17 2:00p -5:00p GDO Breakfast Prep Mario
Rm 137/139 2:00p -12:00a Samahan Christmas Party Verna
Rm 119 8:00p -11:00p VEYS Group Minh
Jan 3 [2]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: GDO Mario
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -10:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Viet Choir RH - Sunday 3:45pm Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Viet Catholic Mothers Group .
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Jan 4Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 5:30p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeting Ruben
Rm 102 6:30p -8:00p Catechist Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad - School of Leaders Gerardo
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Rm 104 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Jan 5Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of MAry - Eng Virginia
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Meeting Ruben
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Jan 6Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 10:00a -3:00p QAC/BC Consuelo
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:00p Kasarinlan RH Salena
Rm 114 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project - Patricia Gloria
Sch Rm 5 6:00p -8:00p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Dia de los Reyes - Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 17 6:15p -7:00p OLPH fellowship Consuelo
Rm 16 6:30p -8:00p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Jan 7Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 9:00a -11:00a MHT PBG Meeting Kurt
Rm 17 10:00a -11:00a School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:00p Kasarinlan RH Pancho/Salena
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 137/139 8:00p -9:00p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Jan 8Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 137/139 3:30p -5:00p Kasarinlan RH Pancho/Salena
Rm 137/139 6:00p -7:30p Soccer Meeting Jorge
Rm 24 6:30p -9:00p 3rd Order of Dominican Sisters Thuy
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GDO Mario
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 114 7:00p -10:00p VLT Fr. Tien
Rm 104 7:00p -9:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 102 7:30p -9:30p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 137/139 8:00p -9:00p St Nino Hospitality Verna
Jan 9Sat Rm 16 8:00a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Group Bam Dao
Rm 136 9:00a -2:00p Sociedad Socorro Miguel
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 102 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Meeting Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 137/139 4:30p -6:00p Samahan Sinulog Practise Verna
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet Community Meeting Fr. Tien
Jan 10 [3]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Sociedad Socorro Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Sociedad Socorro Miguel Nevarez
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -10:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 11:00a -3:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Viet Choir RH - Sunday 3:45pm Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Third Order of Dominican Sisters Hong Tran
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 2:00p -4:00p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Jan 11Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 12 6:30p -10:00p Choir RH Anthony
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Rm 17 8:00p -9:30p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Jan 12Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 119 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 7:30p -10:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 17 8:00p -9:30p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Jan 13Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 114 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project - Ray Gloria
Rm 17 6:30p -9:00p Parent Project Asst DA Julia
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Finance Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 8:00p -9:30p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Jan 14Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 6:00p -8:00p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 137/139 8:00p -9:00p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Jan 15Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Filipino Childrens Chior Jessie
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p GDO Mario
Rm 102 7:30p -9:30p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 137/139 8:00p -9:00p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Jan 16Sat Rm 119 9:00a -2:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Jan 17 [4]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: School 8th Grade Laura
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: School 8th Grade Fundraiser Laura Holtz
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -10:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Viet Choir RH - Sunday 3:45pm Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Jan 18Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 119 7:30a -6:00p BINGO Malia
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 137/139 2:00p -5:00p VYE Fr. Phong
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Jan 19Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 137/139 9:30a -3:00p QAC/BC Census Bureau Testing
.
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p GIFT Planning Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Finance Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Jan 20Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Asst. DA Julia
Rm 114 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project - Ray Gloria
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Grupos Activos Meeting Alberto
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Jan 21Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 137/139 9:30a -3:00p QAC/BC Census Bureau Testing
.
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:30p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 104 6:30p -8:30p PACT/LOC Meeting Margie
Rm 24 7:00p -9:00p GIFT Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p School "Spirit Parent Meeting Dorothy
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Sch Rm 6 7:30p -9:30p Soccer Meeting Jorge
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Jan 22Fri Rm 114 6:00a -9:30p Fe Juvenil Chente
Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 137/139 4:00p -7:30p VEYS Group Tony
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 24 7:00p -8:30p Marriage Prep Deacon Vicente
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 102 7:30p -9:30p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Jan 23Sat Rm 17 9:30a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 137/139 10:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Filipino Choir RH Jessie
Rm 136 2:00p -10:00p Breakfast Prep Los Amigos Raquel
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Jan 24 [5]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Los Amigos Raquel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Los Amigos Raquel
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -10:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Rosie/Margie Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Martha Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Olivia/Sandra Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Lourdes Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Lou Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Gloria School
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30p Catechetical Program - Parent Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Leslie Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program - Bertha/Licet Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Margie Marquez Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Beatrice/Rebecca Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Melanie Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Lauren Joy Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Teresa/Rosie Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Parent Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Paulline/Priscilla Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program - Sylvia/Cecilia Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 24 1:00p -8:00p Confirmation Emma
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Viet Choir RH - Sunday 3:45pm Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 102 1:30p -3:30p Viet Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:30p Baptism Class English Emma
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 3:30p -5:00p Choir RH - 6pm Sunday Maria/Anthony
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 104 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Rogal Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Facult 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Gloria Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Jan 25Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squires Meeting Ruben
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Boy Scouts Ken
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Rm 104 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Jan 26Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 24 6:00p -8:30p Confirmation Leaders Meeting Emma
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p Sp RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 118 7:00p -9:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - English Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Ramil
Jan 27Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 137/139 9:30a -3:00p QAC/BC Census Bureau Testing
.
Rm 102 10:00a -2:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 119 1:00p -7:30p School Sports Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -9:00p Parent Project Asst. DA Julia
Rm 24 6:00p -7:30p PACT/LOC Aurora
Sch Rm 8 6:30p -8:30p School Golf Tournament Meeting Teresa
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary Virginia
Rm 114 7:00p -8:30p Soccer Meeting Jorge Hernandez
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Jan 28Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 137/139 8:00a -3:00p 7th Grade Dorothy
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:00p Kasarinlan RH Thess
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Eddie
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Eng Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 102 7:30p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir RH Malia
Rm 119 9:00p -11:00p Open Gym Br. Jim
Jan 29Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Daycare Christine
Rm 114 7:00a -10:00p No Events "School Book Fair Set up" Dorothy
Rm 102 10:00a -3:00p School Math Program Dorothy
Rm 119 3:00p -10:00p Bingo Dorothy
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p VEYS Group Tony
Rm 24 6:00p -9:00p Fr. Phong
Rm 137/139 6:00p -10:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Pre_Sch 7:00p -8:30p Fe Juvenil Chente & Rosa
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 102 7:30p -9:30p Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Jan 30Sat Rm 137/139 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 136 9:00a -1:00p Grupos Activos Breakfast Prep Alberto
Rm 17 10:00a -11:30 Boy Scouts Pete Silva
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 10:00a -3:00p No Events "School Book Fair Set up" Dorothy
Rm 12 11:00a -3:30p Viet Ave Maria Choir Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 24 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet CCD Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 2:00p -3:30p Samoan Choir Malia
Rm 102 4:30p -7:00p Viet Community Bone Marrow Testing Fr. Tien
Rm 104 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 137/139 6:00p -9:00p Viet Catechetical Sr. Theresa
Jan 31 [6]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Grupos Activos Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Grupos Activos Miguel Nevarez
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -10:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary #1 Rosa
Rm 24 8:00a -10:00a Legion of Mary #2 Tuyet Nguyen
Rm 114 8:00a -9:00p School Book Fair Dorothy
Rm 102 9:00a -12:00p RCIA - Breaking of the Word Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 24 10:00a -12:00p Breaking Open the Gospel - RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 10:00a -10:30a Liturgy Reflection -Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Viet Choir RH - Sunday 3:45pm Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 2 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 1:30p -4:00p Samahan Verna
Sch Rm 4 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 1:30p -3:30p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 104 3:00p -8:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 3:30p -5:00p Choir RH - 6pm Sunday Maria/Anthony
Rm 102 3:30p -8:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Ignacio Clara
Pre_Sch 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program - Angela Clara
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -5:30p Catechetical Program -Thess Clara
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 118 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Mtg_Rm_21 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Navigate:
2009
Jan
Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2011
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar