Event Quick Filter Include Calendar Filter
Most Holy Trinity Parish San Jose, CA
Navigate:
2008
Jan
Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar
January 2009
Jan 1Thu Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Jan 2Fri Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Sacred Heart of Jesus Tom
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Mark
Jan 3Sat Rm 137/139 8:00a -1:00p St. Joseph Sr. Group Sr. Goretti
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 119 10:00a -2:00p Forclosure Workshop Margie
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 137/139 2:30p -8:00p B-day Party Teresa
Jan 4 [2]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Equipo Pastoral Miguel
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Equipo Pastoral Miguel
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 17 1:30p -3:45p Samahan RH Verna
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 119 4:00p -5:30p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Jan 5Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:15p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squires Meeting Dave
Sch Rm 5 6:30p -8:00p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Jan 6Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 17 6:30p -10:00p Santos Reyes Miguel Nevarez
Rm 15 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:00p 2nd Year Eng/Sp Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 137/139 7:00p -11:00p VLT Meeting Fr. Lan
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Jan 7Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:30p OLPH Fellowship Consuelo
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Jan 8Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 102 5:00p -6:00p MHT Business Group Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p GIFT Meeting Salena
Sch Rm 4 6:30p -8:00p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:30p Liturgy Meeting Fr. Tien
Rm 114 6:45p -9:00p LOC/PACT Meeting Stella
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Jan 9Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 7:00a -9:30a Daily Mass Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -6:30p Viet Mass Fr. Chanh
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 6:30p -8:00p Sp Bible Study Fr. Eddie
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 118 7:30p -8:30p Finance Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Mark
Jan 10Sat Rm 102 7:30a -10:30a St. Joseph Senior Assoc. Chi Trinh
Rm 119 8:00a -2:00p School Sports Program & KofC "Basketball Free Throw" Nick
Rm 137/139 9:00a -11:00a Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 136 12:00p -8:00p Los Amigos Breakfast Prep Raquel
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 119 2:00p -4:00p G.I.F.T. - Viet Sr. Pat
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 137/139 6:00p -11:00p VEYS Group Minh
Rm 17 7:00p -8:00p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Jan 11 [3]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florence
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: Los Amigos Florence
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Bone Marrow Information Sr. Mary Peter
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 137/139 1:30p -3:30p Viet - Third Order of Dominican Sisters Thuan Hong Tran
Rm 17 2:00p -3:45p Samahan Meeting Verna
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 3:00p -6:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 3:00p -6:00p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 6 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 104 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 4 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 7 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 8 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 17 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 5 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 102 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 4:00p -6:00p Confirmation Sr. Pat
Rm 12 5:00p -7:00p Viet Catholic Mothers Group Kim Dung
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Jan 12Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus "Rosary Making" Florencia Mendez
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 102 6:30p -9:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 104 6:30p -9:00p Choir - Eng Anthony
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Jan 13Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 104 6:00p -6:45p KofC Squires Dave
Rm 15 7:00p -8:30p Equipo Pastoral Miguel Nevarez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 104 7:00p -9:00p Cursillo de Cristiandad Gerardo Mijares
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 8:30p -9:30p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Jan 14Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 17 6:30p -7:30p St. Nino Hospitality Verna
Rm 137/139 6:30p -9:00p Kasarinlan Practice Grace
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Stewardship Meeting .
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Jan 15Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 102 9:30a -11:00a Cluster Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 119 3:00p -4:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 119 5:00p -8:30p GIFT Sr. Pat
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p G.I.F.T. Sr. Pat
Rm 102 6:00p -8:00p MHT PBG Meeting Br.Jim
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p Festival Planning Meeting Chris
Rm 137/139 8:30p -9:30p Samahan Verna
Jan 16Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -7:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 4:30p -9:00p Samahan - St Nino Fellowship Verna
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squirettes Meeting Teresa
Rm 114 6:30p -8:00p Sp Bible Study Fr. Eddie
Rm 17 6:30p -8:30p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 119 7:00p -11:00p "Tet" Celebration Prep Fr. Lan
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Jan 17Sat Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 137/139 10:00a -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program "Tet Celebration" Sr. Theresa
Rm 119 10:00a -11:00p Viet "Tet Celebration" Fr. Lan
Rm 136 10:00a -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program "Tet Celebration" Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 114 5:00p -7:00p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir Rh Malia
Rm 137/139 7:00p -11:00p "Tet" Celebration Fr. Lan
Rm 136 7:00p -11:00p "Tet" Celebration Fr. Lan
Jan 18 [4]Sun Rm 137/139 7:00a -11:00p "Tet Celebration" .
Rm 119 7:00a -11:00p Viet "Tet Celebration" Fr. Lan
Rm 136 7:00a -11:00p Viet "Tet Celebration" Fr. Lan
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 114 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 3 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 114 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 4 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Sch Rm 7 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Sch Rm 8 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 17 1:00p -3:00p V.Y.E.S. Minh
Sch Rm 6 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 3 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 5 1:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 102 2:00p -3:30p Viet - Baptism Class Sr. Maria Goretti
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Jan 19Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus "Rosary Making" Florencia Mendez
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Jan 20Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Mtg_Rm_21 6:30p -9:30p Marriage Encounter - Sp Maria Elena Gutierrez
Rm 114 7:00p -9:00p RCIA - Eng Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Jan 21Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 119 1:00p -3:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Parish Council Meeting Cynthia Keene
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Jan 22Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 114 6:00p -8:00p MHT PBG Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 102 6:30p -8:30p GIFT Meeting Salena
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:30p School Parent Meeting Dorothy
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Jan 23Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 119 3:00p -5:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 136 4:30p -10:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 137/139 5:30p -10:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 114 6:30p -8:00p Sp Bible Study Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 6:30p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 102 7:00p -8:30p Samoan Youth Choir Malia
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 118 7:30p -8:30p Finance Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Mark
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 24Sat Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 137/139 9:00a -12:00p Catechetical 2nd Year Retreat Clara
Rm 119 9:00a -1:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 137/139 5:00p -7:30p GDO Meeting Mario
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir Rh Malia
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 25 [5]Sun Rm 137/139 7:30a -1:45p Breakfast: 8th grade Romelia
Rm 136 7:30a -1:30p Breakfast: 8th grade Romelia
Rm 15 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary Rosa Ngo
Mtg_Rm_21 8:00a -11:00a Viet - Legion of Mary 2 Tuyet My Nguyen
Sch Kinder 9:00a -10:30a Early Childhood Program Clara
Sch Rm 1 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Progtram Clara
Rm 104 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 9:00a -10:30a Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 9:30a -10:30a Choir - Spanish Sal
Sch Rm 1 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 7 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Facult 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 8 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 2 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 102 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 12 10:45a -12:15p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 104 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 5 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 10:45a -12:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 16 11:00a -12:30p Choir - Filipino Jessie
Rm 16 1:00p -3:30p Choir - Viet Kim & Ngoc
Rm 17 1:30p -3:00p Samahan RH Verna
Sch Rm 5 2:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 6 2:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 7 2:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 8 2:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 137/139 2:00p -3:00p Baptism Class Sr. Pat
Sch Rm 3 2:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Sch Rm 4 2:00p -3:30p VYES Group Minh
Rm 114 3:00p -8:00p RCIA - Viet Sr. Theresa
Rm 17 3:00p -8:00p Viet RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 5:00p -7:00p Viet Choir RH - 3:45pm Sunday Kim & Ngoc
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 26Mon Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 1:00p -3:00p Core Staff Meeting Fr. Eddie
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 104 6:00p -7:30p KofC Squire Meeting Dave
Rm 16 6:45p -8:45p SOS Group Deborah
Rm 137/139 7:00p -9:00p Viet Bible Study Fr. Phong
Rm 114 7:00p -9:30p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 15 7:00p -9:30p Praying and Studying the Lectionary Fr. Eddie
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p MHT Bingo Joe
Rm 12 7:00p -9:00p Spiritual Exercises Sr. Pat
Rm 102 7:30p -9:00p KofC Meeting Ruben
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 27Tue Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 7:00a -3:00p Interfaith Gathering Fr. Eddie
Rm 102 8:00a -3:00p Multi Faith Gathering Fr. Eddie
Rm 12 10:00a -12:00p Prayer Group Sr. Pat
Rm 119 3:00p -7:30p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 137/139 4:00p -9:00p Funeral Reception Sylvia
Sch Rm 5 6:00p -7:00p Crab Feast Meeting Kurt
Rm 16 7:00p -9:00p Choir - English Nelson
Rm 102 7:00p -8:00p Confirmation Leader Meeting Sr. Pat
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p RCIA Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Rm 119 7:30p -9:30p NJB Basketball Jane
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 28Wed Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 16 10:00a -12:00p Espiritu de Jesus .
Rm 119 1:00p -9:00p School Sports Program Nick
Rm 136 3:30p -6:00p Samahan Fr. General Prep Verna
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:30p LOC/PACT Margie
Rm 16 6:30p -8:30p Legion of Mary - English Virginia
Rm 102 7:00p -9:00p Viet - Theology of the Body Fr. Chanh
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechist Meeting Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -9:00p Festival Meeting Chris
Rm 119 9:00p -11:30p Open Gym Basketball Bryan Asuncion
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 29Thu Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 5:00p -8:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 6:00p -9:00p Choir - Spanish Sal
Rm 12 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Meeting Clara
Sch Rm 5 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Sch Rm 6 7:00p -8:30p Catechetical Program Clara
Rm 17 7:00p -8:30p TNL Youth Group Eddie & Rosie Dominguez
Rm 104 7:00p -8:30p Soccer Parent Meeting Jorge
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 30Fri Rm 17 6:30a -6:30p School Day Care Christine
Rm 137/139 7:00a -4:00p School Science Fair Dorothy
Rm 119 7:00a -4:00p School Science Fair Dorothy
Rm 104 6:00p -7:00p KofC Squirettes Meeting Teresa
Rm 114 6:30p -8:00p Sp Bible Study Fr. Eddie
Rm 137/139 6:30p -8:00p Sp Bible Study Fr. Eddie
Rm 16 7:00p -10:00p Choir - Viet Paul
Rm 17 7:00p -10:00p Samahan Ballroom Dancing Verna
Rm 119 7:30p -11:00p Open Gym Mark
Rm 118 7:30p -8:30p Finance Meeting Br. Jim
Rm 114 School Book Fair Dorothy
Jan 31Sat Rm 17 9:00a -12:00p Kasarinlan Grace
Rm 137/139 9:00a -12:00p PACT/LOC Forclosure Workshop Margie Marquez
Rm 12 11:00a -12:30p Viet Choir RH Sr. Angeline
Rm 17 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Facult 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Kinder 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Progtram Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 1 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 2 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 3 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 4 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 5 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 6 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 7 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Sch Rm 8 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 102 12:00p -6:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 114 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 104 12:00p -4:30p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 16 12:00p -2:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 12 12:30p -3:00p Viet Catechetical Program Sr. Theresa
Rm 137/139 1:00p -4:00p Angel Practice Verna
Rm 119 1:00p -3:00p Samoan Choir RH Malia
Rm 16 2:00p -4:00p Choir - Filipino Childrens Jessie
Rm 137/139 4:00p -9:30p Viet Catholic Mothers Group Dung
Rm 102 6:00p -8:30p Samoan Choir Rh Malia
Navigate:
2008
Jan
Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2010
Display:
Abs Slide Print View
Calendars: Select Filter
Add Events:
DailyDurationPeriodicApprove Events
    Administer:  
This Calendar